Tel:
China DWDM Mux Demux manufacturer
Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited

Quality FWDM CWDM DWDM Mux Demux & CWDM Mux Demux Manufacturer

Home Products

Fiber Optic Cable

Certification
Good quality CWDM Mux Demux for sales
Good quality CWDM Mux Demux for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Cable

(5)
China LC UPC 12 Fibers OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Unjacketed Color Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail factory

LC UPC 12 Fibers OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Unjacketed Color Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail

1m (3ft) LC UPC 12 Fibers OS2 Single Mode Unjacketed Color-Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail Product Description MPO cassette module is mainly used to divide the 12 fibers MPO connector of the pre-assembled terminal ... Read More
2019-11-27 17:37:56
China Drop Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable FRP / KFRP / Steel Strength Member factory

Drop Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable FRP / KFRP / Steel Strength Member

FTTH Drop Cable Singldemode FRP/KFRP/Steel Strength Member Fiber Optic Cable Description The optical fiber unit is positioned in the center. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) are placed at the twp ... Read More
2019-11-25 16:41:11
China Simplex 24 Core Ftth Indoor Drop Cable Single Mode LSZH PVC Out Jacket factory

Simplex 24 Core Ftth Indoor Drop Cable Single Mode LSZH PVC Out Jacket

FTTTH Indoor Fiber Drop Cable Single Mode 4/6/8/12/24 Core Product Description Mulit Purpose Distribution Cable use simplex cable (φ900μm tight buffer, aramid yarm as strength member) as subunit. A fiber ... Read More
2019-11-25 16:41:11
China FTTH Telecom Armored Fiber Optic Cable 6 Cores G652D Customized Length factory

FTTH Telecom Armored Fiber Optic Cable 6 Cores G652D Customized Length

GYXTW FTTH Telecom Armoured 6 cores G652D single mode fiber optical cable Product Description Model: GYXTW GYXTW: 250µm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with ... Read More
2019-11-25 16:41:11
China FTTH Flat Drop Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode 4 Cores Novel Groove Design factory

FTTH Flat Drop Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode 4 Cores Novel Groove Design

Fiber Optic Cable 1,2,4 cores singlemode G657A FTTH fiber optic Flat drop cable Description FTTH drop cable with easy accessibility to the fiber and simple installation, FTTH cable can be directly connected to ... Read More
2019-11-25 16:41:11
Page 1 of 1
Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
Floor 5, Bulding A , Rongxun High-tech Industrail Park, Qinghu Community, LongHua District, ShenZhen(518109)
Tel:86-755-33561801
Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality DWDM Mux Demux Supplier. © 2019 - 2020 cwdm-mux.com. All Rights Reserved.