Tel:
China DWDM Mux Demux manufacturer
Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited

Quality FWDM CWDM DWDM Mux Demux & CWDM Mux Demux Manufacturer

Home Products

Optical Transceiver

Certification
Good quality CWDM Mux Demux for sales
Good quality CWDM Mux Demux for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Optical Transceiver

(52)
China GEPON OLT PX20+++ Enhanced Optical Transceiver Module SFP Tx 1310nm , Rx1490nm factory

GEPON OLT PX20+++ Enhanced Optical Transceiver Module SFP Tx 1310nm , Rx1490nm

GEPON OLT PX20+++ Enhanced Optical Module SFP Description EPON and GPON are popular versions of passive optical networks (PONs). EPON is Fast Ethernet (100 Mbps) PON, while GPON is Giga bits Ethernet (10 Gbps) ... Read More
2019-11-27 17:38:56
China GPON OLT SFP B+ Optical Module Single Fiber Bi - Directional Data Links With Symmetric 2.488Gbps Tx And 1.244Gbps Rx factory

GPON OLT SFP B+ Optical Module Single Fiber Bi - Directional Data Links With Symmetric 2.488Gbps Tx And 1.244Gbps Rx

GPON OLT SFP B+ Optical Module Single Fiber Bi-Directional Data Links With Symmetric 2.488Gbps Tx And 1.244Gbps Rx Description SFP+-10GBASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP ... Read More
2019-11-27 17:36:15
China GPON OLT SFP C+ Operation Case Temperature -40~85°C For Industrial And 0~70°C Commercial factory

GPON OLT SFP C+ Operation Case Temperature -40~85°C For Industrial And 0~70°C Commercial

GPON OLT SFP C+ Operation Case Eemperature -40~85°C For Industrial And 0~70°C For Commercial Class C+++ gpon olt sfp modules 2.5G single fiber Tx 1490nm Rx1310nm 20Km Feature Support ITU-T G.984.2 GPON OLT C+++ ... Read More
2019-11-27 17:35:13
China Gpon OLT SFP C++ Optical Transceiver Support ITU-T G.984.2 Application factory

Gpon OLT SFP C++ Optical Transceiver Support ITU-T G.984.2 Application

Gpon OLT SFP c++ Optical Transceiver Support ITU-T G.984.2 application Feature Support ITU-T G.984.2 GPON OLT C+++ Enhanced application Single fiber bi-directional data links with symmetric 2.488Gbps Tx and 1... Read More
2019-11-27 16:45:18
China GPON OLT SFP C+++ Gpon Olt Sfp Optical Transceiver Single Mode Class C+++ 2.5G  Single Fiber Tx 1490nm Rx1310nm factory

GPON OLT SFP C+++ Gpon Olt Sfp Optical Transceiver Single Mode Class C+++ 2.5G Single Fiber Tx 1490nm Rx1310nm

Class C+++ gpon olt sfp modules 2.5G single fiber Tx 1490nm Rx1310nm 20Km Feature Support ITU-T G.984.2 GPON OLT C+++ Enhanced application Single fiber bi-directional data links with symmetric 2.488Gbps Tx and ... Read More
2019-11-27 16:44:14
China High Compatibility Optical Transceiver PX20++ For Eepon OLT 5-7dB SFP PON Modules factory

High Compatibility Optical Transceiver PX20++ For Eepon OLT 5-7dB SFP PON Modules

High Compatibility PX20++ For Epon OLT 5-7dB SFP PON Modules Product Description 1.25G EPON Transceiver Transceiver Module (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, SC) The transceiver with supports data rate of typical 1... Read More
2019-11-27 16:42:27
China EPON OLT PX2+ Optical Transceiver Module 1490nm 1.25 G 20Km Distance factory

EPON OLT PX2+ Optical Transceiver Module 1490nm 1.25 G 20Km Distance

EPON OLT PX2+ Optical Transceiver Module 1490nm 1.25 G 20Km Distance Feature Compatible IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-PX20++ GEPON application Applied to EPON OLT for a Single Fiber Bi-directional EPON System SFP, ... Read More
2019-11-27 16:41:20
China EPON OLT SFP P*20+ Optical Module Of Optical Network Equipment Terminal factory

EPON OLT SFP P*20+ Optical Module Of Optical Network Equipment Terminal

EPON OLT SFP P*20+ Optical Module of Optical Network Equipment Terminal Description SFP+-10GBASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA) . They are ... Read More
2019-11-19 15:50:14
China Network Equipment Terminal Optical Transceiver Optical Module EPON OLT SFP P*20+++ factory

Network Equipment Terminal Optical Transceiver Optical Module EPON OLT SFP P*20+++

EPON OLT SFP P*20+++ Optical network equipment terminal optical module Description EPON and GPON are popular versions of passive optical networks (PONs). EPON is Fast Ethernet (100 Mbps) PON, while GPON is Giga ... Read More
2019-11-19 15:50:14
China OEM MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver Module Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m factory

OEM MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver Module Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m

QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver Module Description 40G QSFP+ 850nm is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver for 40 Gigabit Ethernet ... Read More
2019-11-19 15:50:14
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|
Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
Floor 5, Bulding A , Rongxun High-tech Industrail Park, Qinghu Community, LongHua District, ShenZhen(518109)
Tel:86-755-33561801
Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality DWDM Mux Demux Supplier. © 2019 - 2020 cwdm-mux.com. All Rights Reserved.