Tel:
China DWDM Mux Demux manufacturer
Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited

Quality FWDM CWDM DWDM Mux Demux & CWDM Mux Demux Manufacturer

Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cord

Waterproof Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode 2 Core CPRI Armored

Waterproof Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode 2 Core CPRI Armored

    • Waterproof Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode  2 Core CPRI Armored
    • Waterproof Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode  2 Core CPRI Armored
    • Waterproof Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode  2 Core CPRI Armored
    • Waterproof Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode  2 Core CPRI Armored
    • Waterproof Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode  2 Core CPRI Armored
    • Waterproof Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode  2 Core CPRI Armored
  • Waterproof Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode  2 Core CPRI Armored

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: China
    Brand Name: Wangtong
    Certification: ISO9001
    Model Number: CPRI-DX-LC

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
    Price: negotiable
    Packaging Details: PE bag+ carton
    Delivery Time: 2-6 work days
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Product Name: CPRI Patch Cord Fiber Number: 2 Core
    Fiber Type: G657A1 Connector: LC, SC, FC, ST.
    Outshealth: PVC, LSZH Color: Black
    Waterproof Connector: Optional Length: 5/10/20/30/60M, Customized

    Outdoor duplex LC connector CPRI armored patch cord 5M 10M 20M 25M 7.0mm IP67 waterproof

    Product Description

     

    1-24 cores

    Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber;

     

    datasheet.png

     

    Product Pictures

     

    Waterproof Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode  2 Core CPRI Armored

    Waterproof Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode  2 Core CPRI Armored

    Waterproof Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode  2 Core CPRI ArmoredWaterproof Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode  2 Core CPRI Armored

    Waterproof Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode  2 Core CPRI Armored

     

    Wangtong Factory

     

    Waterproof Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode  2 Core CPRI Armored

     

    Company Profile

     

    Waterproof Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode  2 Core CPRI Armored

     

     

     

    Contact Details
    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited

    Contact Person: Allen

    Tel: +8618637748003

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
    Floor 5, Bulding A , Rongxun High-tech Industrail Park, Qinghu Community, LongHua District, ShenZhen(518109)
    Tel:86-755-33561801
    Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality DWDM Mux Demux Supplier. © 2019 - 2020 cwdm-mux.com. All Rights Reserved.