Tel:
China DWDM Mux Demux manufacturer
Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited

Quality FWDM CWDM DWDM Mux Demux & CWDM Mux Demux Manufacturer

Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cord

CPRI Armored Stretchable Fiber Optic Patch Cord Black Duplex LC Connector

CPRI Armored Stretchable Fiber Optic Patch Cord Black Duplex LC Connector

    • CPRI Armored Stretchable Fiber Optic Patch Cord Black Duplex LC Connector
    • CPRI Armored Stretchable Fiber Optic Patch Cord Black Duplex LC Connector
    • CPRI Armored Stretchable Fiber Optic Patch Cord Black Duplex LC Connector
  • CPRI Armored Stretchable Fiber Optic Patch Cord Black Duplex LC Connector

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: China
    Brand Name: Wangtong
    Certification: ISO9001
    Model Number: CPRI-DX-LC

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
    Price: negotiable
    Packaging Details: PE bag+ carton
    Delivery Time: 2-6 work days
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, D/P, L/C
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Product Name: CPRI Patch Cord Fiber Number: 2 Core
    Fiber Type: G657A1 Connector: LC, SC, FC, ST.
    Outshealth: PVC, LSZH Color: Black
    Waterproof Connector: Optional Length: 5/10/20/30/60M, Customized

    CPRI Armored Stretchable Duplex LC Connector Fiber Optic Outdoor Patch Cord

    Product Description

     

    1-24 cores

    Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber;

     

    Parameters

     

    Ferrule end-face PC UPC APC
    Connector type FC,SC,LC,ST,MTRJ,MU,E2000,MPO,DIN,D4 and SMA
    Cable type SX/LSZH
    Mode 9/125
    Cable diameter 2.0mm,3.0mm
    Insertion loss <=0.2 and <=0.3db
    Return loss >=50 and >=65db
    Exchangeability <=0.2db
    Vibration <=0.2db
    Operating temperature -40 to 75℃
    Tensile force 50N/staric state 30N/used state11

     

    Product Pictures

     

    CPRI Armored Stretchable Fiber Optic Patch Cord Black Duplex LC ConnectorCPRI Armored Stretchable Fiber Optic Patch Cord Black Duplex LC ConnectorCPRI Armored Stretchable Fiber Optic Patch Cord Black Duplex LC Connector

     

    CPRI Armored Stretchable Fiber Optic Patch Cord Black Duplex LC Connector

    CPRI Armored Stretchable Fiber Optic Patch Cord Black Duplex LC ConnectorCPRI Armored Stretchable Fiber Optic Patch Cord Black Duplex LC Connector

     

     

    Wangtong Factory

     

    CPRI Armored Stretchable Fiber Optic Patch Cord Black Duplex LC Connector

     

    Company Profile

     

    CPRI Armored Stretchable Fiber Optic Patch Cord Black Duplex LC Connector

     

     

     

    Contact Details
    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited

    Contact Person: Allen

    Tel: +8618637748003

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    Other Products
    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
    Floor 5, Bulding A , Rongxun High-tech Industrail Park, Qinghu Community, LongHua District, ShenZhen(518109)
    Tel:86-755-33561801
    Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality DWDM Mux Demux Supplier. © 2019 - 2020 cwdm-mux.com. All Rights Reserved.