Tel:
China DWDM Mux Demux manufacturer
Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited

Quality FWDM CWDM DWDM Mux Demux & CWDM Mux Demux Manufacturer

Home Products

single mode fiber patch cord

Certification
Good quality CWDM Mux Demux for sales
Good quality CWDM Mux Demux for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

single mode fiber patch cord

(50)
China 9/125um Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord LSZH Out Jacket SC/UPC SC/APC Low Insertion Loss factory

9/125um Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord LSZH Out Jacket SC/UPC SC/APC Low Insertion Loss

SC/UPC SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Singlemode 9/125um LSZH Out Jacket 0.9mm 3.0mm Product Description Based on what customers need, we can make transfer type and non transfer type fiber optic patch cords(pigtail... Read More
2019-07-01 18:29:16
China MPO - MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 8/12/24 Cores factory

MPO - MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 8/12/24 Cores

MPO-MPO fiber optic patch cord 8/12/24 cores multimode 10G OM3 Product Description MTP / MPO multi-fiber system is designed for the reliable and quick operations in data centers, where the obvious benefits are ... Read More
2019-08-29 16:46:00
China 5G FTTH MPO To MPO Optical Fiber Patch Cord OM3/OM4 Low Loss LSZH 1m/3m/5m Customized factory

5G FTTH MPO To MPO Optical Fiber Patch Cord OM3/OM4 Low Loss LSZH 1m/3m/5m Customized

For 5G MPO to MPO LSZH 1m/3m/5m/customized OM3/OM4 Low Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description MTP / MPO multi-fiber system is designed for the reliable and quick operations in data centers, where the ... Read More
2019-06-28 11:47:21
China SMA905 UV Fiber Optic Patch Cord HPSMA FSMA For Military Medical 50 -1500um factory

SMA905 UV Fiber Optic Patch Cord HPSMA FSMA For Military Medical 50 -1500um

SMA905 HPSMA FSMA for Military Medical UV Fiber Patch Cord 50 -1500um Product Description High precision SMA905 optical fiber connector is used to assemble end-face finely grinded core inserts. Concentricity is ... Read More
2019-08-29 16:53:22
China Fan Out Fiber Optic Patch Cord Ribbon Pigtail Singlemode Bundle Durability factory

Fan Out Fiber Optic Patch Cord Ribbon Pigtail Singlemode Bundle Durability

Fan-out Fiber Optic Pigtail optical fiber ribbon pigtail singlemode Bundle Product Description Bundle fan-out pigtails are made of multi core round bundle fiber optic cable, which is also called distribution ... Read More
2019-08-29 16:53:23
China SMA  905 Fiber Optic Patch Cord  for Military Medical Energy  1000um factory

SMA 905 Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Military Medical Energy 1000um

SMA 905 Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Military Medical Energy 1000um Product Description This patch cord series utilizes plastic optical fiber and is recommended for short distance applications such as those ... Read More
2019-08-29 16:46:00
China 10G MTP MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Fibers Multi Mode Duplex LC Breakout Fanout factory

10G MTP MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Fibers Multi Mode Duplex LC Breakout Fanout

High Energy SMA905 FSMA905 connector fiber optic patch cord for military medical application Product Description MTP Breakout cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed ... Read More
2019-07-17 19:57:09
China Ip65 Outdoor Lc Lc Duplex Patch Cord  MM Duplex LC / UPC Anti - Corrosion factory

Ip65 Outdoor Lc Lc Duplex Patch Cord MM Duplex LC / UPC Anti - Corrosion

Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Optical Patch Cord MM Duplex LC/UPC Product Description outdoor waterproof stainless steel connector with screw locking mechanism to ensure safe and reliable connection, the design ... Read More
2019-08-29 16:46:00
China Waterproof Indoor / Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord Communication Cable ODVA PDLC Connectors factory

Waterproof Indoor / Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord Communication Cable ODVA PDLC Connectors

Waterproof communication cable ODVA PDLC connectors indoor/outdoor fiber optic patch cord Product Description ODVA FTTA Outdoor Optical fiber patch cords one of our hotselling waterproof patch cords. With the ... Read More
2019-09-03 17:38:38
China 5G RRU Base Station CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC FC Duplex CPRI Outdoor Black factory

5G RRU Base Station CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC FC Duplex CPRI Outdoor Black

5G RRU Base Station CPRI Patch Cord LC FC Duplex CPRI Outdoor Fiber Optical Patch Cable Product Description 1.2 Application Mainly used in wireless base station horizontal and vertical cabling 1.3 Features 1, ... Read More
2019-07-01 18:29:16
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
Floor 5, Bulding A , Rongxun High-tech Industrail Park, Qinghu Community, LongHua District, ShenZhen(518109)
Tel:86-755-33561801
Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality DWDM Mux Demux Supplier. © 2019 - 2021 cwdm-mux.com. All Rights Reserved.