Tel:
China DWDM Mux Demux manufacturer
Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited

Quality FWDM CWDM DWDM Mux Demux & CWDM Mux Demux Manufacturer

Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cord

10G MTP MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Fibers Multi Mode Duplex LC Breakout Fanout

10G MTP MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Fibers Multi Mode Duplex LC Breakout Fanout

    • 10G MTP MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Fibers Multi Mode Duplex LC Breakout Fanout
    • 10G MTP MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Fibers Multi Mode Duplex LC Breakout Fanout
    • 10G MTP MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Fibers Multi Mode Duplex LC Breakout Fanout
    • 10G MTP MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Fibers Multi Mode Duplex LC Breakout Fanout
    • 10G MTP MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Fibers Multi Mode Duplex LC Breakout Fanout
    • 10G MTP MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Fibers Multi Mode Duplex LC Breakout Fanout
  • 10G MTP MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Fibers Multi Mode Duplex LC Breakout Fanout

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    Brand Name: Wangtong
    Certification: ISO9001/UL/SGS/ROHS, CE/FC, RoHS
    Model Number: mpo mtp patch cord

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
    Price: $10.00 - $35.00 / Piece
    Packaging Details: Blister with carton box
    Delivery Time: 7 work days
    Payment Terms: Western Union, PayPal, L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, MoneyGram
    Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Week
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Product Name: Mpo Mtp Patch Cord Fiber Mode: OM3 OM4 50/125 μm
    MPO Connector IL: 0.35 DB Max Length: 1m/2m/3m/5m/customized
    Number Of Conductor: 1 Application: Teleommunication
    Jacket Material: LZSH Operating Temperature: -10°C To 70°C
    Color: Aqua

    High Energy SMA905 FSMA905 connector fiber optic patch cord for military medical application  

     

          

    Product Description
     
    MTP Breakout cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and reduce cable management troubles. With MTP or MPO connectors , it is optimized for 10/40/100G high-density data center applications.

    Please note: The US Conec MTP connectors are fully compliant with the MPO standards, achieving higher performance levels when compared to generic MPO connectors.
     
    Feature
     
    • 100% pre-terminated and tested in factory to ensure transfer performance
    • Rapid configuration and networking, reduce installation time
    • Supports 40G and 100G network applications
    • Jacket material: LSZH, OFNR, OFNP available
    • Supports up to 12F, 24F, 48F, 72F, 96F, 144F, customized products are available

     

    Application

     

    • Data communication network
    • Optical System Access network
    • Storage area networking fiber channel
    • High density architectures

     

     

    Product Pictures

    10G MTP MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Fibers Multi Mode Duplex LC Breakout Fanout

    10G MTP MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Fibers Multi Mode Duplex LC Breakout Fanout10G MTP MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Fibers Multi Mode Duplex LC Breakout Fanout10G MTP MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Fibers Multi Mode Duplex LC Breakout Fanout10G MTP MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Fibers Multi Mode Duplex LC Breakout Fanout10G MTP MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Fibers Multi Mode Duplex LC Breakout Fanout

     

     

    Wangtong Factory

     

    Uv Fiber Optic Patch Cord SMA905 HPSMA FSMA For Military Medical

    Uv Fiber Optic Patch Cord SMA905 HPSMA FSMA For Military MedicalUv Fiber Optic Patch Cord SMA905 HPSMA FSMA For Military Medical

     

    Company Profile

     

    Uv Fiber Optic Patch Cord SMA905 HPSMA FSMA For Military Medical

    Contact Details
    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited

    Contact Person: Allen

    Tel: +8618637748003

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
    Floor 5, Bulding A , Rongxun High-tech Industrail Park, Qinghu Community, LongHua District, ShenZhen(518109)
    Tel:86-755-33561801
    Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality DWDM Mux Demux Supplier. © 2019 - 2020 cwdm-mux.com. All Rights Reserved.