Tel:
China DWDM Mux Demux manufacturer
Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited

Quality FWDM CWDM DWDM Mux Demux & CWDM Mux Demux Manufacturer

Home ProductsFiber Optic Splitter

PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Equipment ABS BOX 1x8 1x16 SC/LC/APC Connecter

PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Equipment ABS BOX 1x8 1x16 SC/LC/APC Connecter

    • PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Equipment  ABS BOX 1x8 1x16   SC/LC/APC Connecter
    • PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Equipment  ABS BOX 1x8 1x16   SC/LC/APC Connecter
    • PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Equipment  ABS BOX 1x8 1x16   SC/LC/APC Connecter
    • PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Equipment  ABS BOX 1x8 1x16   SC/LC/APC Connecter
    • PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Equipment  ABS BOX 1x8 1x16   SC/LC/APC Connecter
  • PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Equipment  ABS BOX 1x8 1x16   SC/LC/APC Connecter

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    Brand Name: wangtong
    Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
    Model Number: plc splitter

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pc
    Price: negotiable
    Packaging Details: pvc bag or blister box+carton
    Delivery Time: 3 -10 working day(s) after payment received
    Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
    Supply Ability: 10000 Pack/Packs per Day
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Product Name: Plc Splitter Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
    Configuration: 1x8 1x16 Connector: Sc/upc, Sc/apc, LC/FC/ST
    Fiber Diameter: 900μm Fiber Type: G.657A1
    Fiber Length: 1M, 1.5M Or Customized Design

                             FTTH Fiber optic splitter mini module PLC ABS BOX 1x8 1x16 with SC/LC/APC Connecter

     

     

    Description

     

    Fiber Optic splitter is also called optical splitter,is one of the most important passive devices in optical fiber link,is with multiple inputs and multiple output end of the optical fiber connected devices.The fiber optic splitter by the light spligtting principle can be divided into the fused biconical taper(FBT) and planar wavegulde type(PLC).

     

     

    Feature

     

    • Good uniformity and low insertion loss
    • Low polarization dependent loss
    • Excellent environmental stability
    • Excellent mechanical
    • Compact design,suitable for installation in optical equipment
    • Wide operating temperature:-40~85
    • High reliability and stability

     

     

    Application

     

    • Optical Fiber Communication

    • CATV

    • Optical Transmission Backbone

    • Optical Fiber Test and Measurement Systems

     

    Parameter

     

    PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Equipment  ABS BOX 1x8 1x16   SC/LC/APC Connecter

     

    Product Pictures

     

     

    PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Equipment  ABS BOX 1x8 1x16   SC/LC/APC ConnecterPLC Fiber Optic Splitter Equipment  ABS BOX 1x8 1x16   SC/LC/APC ConnecterPLC Fiber Optic Splitter Equipment  ABS BOX 1x8 1x16   SC/LC/APC Connecter

     

     

     

     

     

    Wangtong Factory
    PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Equipment  ABS BOX 1x8 1x16   SC/LC/APC Connecter
     
    Company Profile
     
    FTTH 1GE epon modem gepon onu for huawei zte bdcom olt factory price

     

    Contact Details
    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited

    Contact Person: Allen

    Tel: +8618637748003

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
    Floor 5, Bulding A , Rongxun High-tech Industrail Park, Qinghu Community, LongHua District, ShenZhen(518109)
    Tel:86-755-33561801
    Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality DWDM Mux Demux Supplier. © 2019 - 2020 cwdm-mux.com. All Rights Reserved.