Tel:
China DWDM Mux Demux manufacturer
Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited

Quality FWDM CWDM DWDM Mux Demux & CWDM Mux Demux Manufacturer

Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cord

Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Jumper ODLC To LC RRU RRH 2 Core

Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Jumper ODLC To LC RRU RRH 2 Core

    • Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Jumper ODLC To LC RRU RRH 2 Core
    • Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Jumper ODLC To LC RRU RRH 2 Core
    • Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Jumper ODLC To LC RRU RRH 2 Core
    • Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Jumper ODLC To LC RRU RRH 2 Core
  • Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Jumper ODLC To LC RRU RRH 2 Core

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: China
    Brand Name: Wangtong
    Certification: ISO9001
    Model Number: CPRI-DX-LC

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
    Price: negotiable
    Packaging Details: PE bag+ carton
    Delivery Time: 2-6 work days
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Product Name: CPRI Patch Cord Fiber Number: 2 Core
    Fiber Type: G657A1 Connector: LC, SC, FC, ST.
    Outshealth: PVC, LSZH Color: Black
    Waterproof Connector: Optional Length: 5/10/20/30/60M, Customized

    CPRI Fiber Optic Outdoor Armored Cable ODLC to LC RRU(RRH) Patch Cord Jumper

    Product Description

     

    1-24 cores

    Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber;

     

    1. A end connector LC Connector
    2. A end polish APC, UPC
    3. B end connector SC (FC, LC, ST, E-2000, MTRJ, MU, MTP, MPO, DIN, SMA-905/906, D4 available)
    4. B end polish PC, UPC, APC.
    5. Fiber Type G652D; G657A1; G657A2
    6. Cable Type 5.0mm, 7.0mm, armored or non-armored customize.
    7.Cable Jacket LSZH or PE jacket
    8. Length 1m, 2m,3m,5m etc..
    Other further info.

    Fiber brand ( Y=YOFC; C=CORNING; O=OFS, etc.)

    Cable Purpose (G=OFRG; R=OFNR; P=OFNP )

    Cable Tensile Strength

     

    Product Pictures

     

    Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Jumper ODLC To LC RRU RRH 2 Core

    Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Jumper ODLC To LC RRU RRH 2 Core

    Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Jumper ODLC To LC RRU RRH 2 CoreOutdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Jumper ODLC To LC RRU RRH 2 Core

    Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Jumper ODLC To LC RRU RRH 2 Core

     

    Wangtong Factory

     

    Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Jumper ODLC To LC RRU RRH 2 Core

     

    Company Profile

     

    Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Jumper ODLC To LC RRU RRH 2 Core

     

     

     

    Contact Details
    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited

    Contact Person: Allen

    Tel: +8618637748003

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    Other Products
    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
    Floor 5, Bulding A , Rongxun High-tech Industrail Park, Qinghu Community, LongHua District, ShenZhen(518109)
    Tel:86-755-33561801
    Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality DWDM Mux Demux Supplier. © 2019 - 2020 cwdm-mux.com. All Rights Reserved.