Tel:
China DWDM Mux Demux manufacturer
Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited

Quality FWDM CWDM DWDM Mux Demux & CWDM Mux Demux Manufacturer

Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cord

OEM FTTA Patch Cord / Optical Fiber To The Antenna Patch Cord DLC/PC DLC/PC Cable Assembly

OEM FTTA Patch Cord / Optical Fiber To The Antenna Patch Cord DLC/PC DLC/PC Cable Assembly

    • OEM FTTA Patch Cord / Optical Fiber To The Antenna Patch Cord DLC/PC DLC/PC Cable Assembly
    • OEM FTTA Patch Cord / Optical Fiber To The Antenna Patch Cord DLC/PC DLC/PC Cable Assembly
    • OEM FTTA Patch Cord / Optical Fiber To The Antenna Patch Cord DLC/PC DLC/PC Cable Assembly
    • OEM FTTA Patch Cord / Optical Fiber To The Antenna Patch Cord DLC/PC DLC/PC Cable Assembly
  • OEM FTTA Patch Cord / Optical Fiber To The Antenna Patch Cord DLC/PC DLC/PC Cable Assembly

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: China
    Brand Name: Wangtong
    Certification: ISO9001
    Model Number: FTTA

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
    Price: negotiable
    Packaging Details: PE bag
    Delivery Time: 7-10 work days
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C, D/P,Paypal
    Supply Ability: 5000 pieces per day
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Product Name: FTTA CPRI Fiber Optical Patch Cord Application: FTTA 3G 4G 5G Wireless Network
    Nominal Outer Diameter: 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm Cabe Jacket: PVC And LSZH Optional
    Sheath Material: PE, PVC, LSZH Or Custom Specified Cable Fiber Type:: SM G652.D, SM G657A, OM1, OM2, OM

    FTTA (Fiber To The Antenna) Patch Cord Optical DLC/PC DLC/PC cable assembly

     

    Product Description
     

    CPRI fiber patch cable for the new generation wireless base stations (WCDMA/TD-SCDMA/WiMax/GSM). Such products can be meet the FTTA(fiber to the top of the tower) program requirements for outdoor environment conditions and adverse weather conditions. Especially in the 3G, 4G, and WiMax base stations and fiber-optic distributed zoom technology, CPRI fiber patch cable are rapidly becoming the standard connector interface.

     

     

     
    Feature

     

     

    • Standad LC Duplex connector, can be connected with normal LC Adapters
    • Light weight,waterproof, dustproof, moistureproof , Metal hard housing.
    •  Wall seal design,easy operation, strong and durable.

     

     

     
    Application

     

     

     

    • Used in bad outdoor condition
    • Used in connecting commnication equipment
    • Used in FTTA

     

     

     

     

     

    Parameter

     

    Fiber Type LC/PDLC/ODVA
    Number of Conductors 4
    Length Custom specified
    Sheath Material PE, PVC, LSZH or custom specified Cable
    Nominal Outer Diameter 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm
    Water Proof Grade IP 67
    Application FTTA 3G 4G Wireless Network
    Connector LC/UPC
    Operating Temperature -40 to 75℃
    Certification ISO9001:2008,ROHS
    Product Keywords FTTA Jumper,Duplex LC Base Station Cable,Dlc/upc To Dlc/upc Rru Cpri Cable

     

     

     

     

    Product Pictures

     

    OEM FTTA Patch Cord / Optical Fiber To The Antenna Patch Cord DLC/PC DLC/PC Cable Assembly

    OEM FTTA Patch Cord / Optical Fiber To The Antenna Patch Cord DLC/PC DLC/PC Cable Assembly

    OEM FTTA Patch Cord / Optical Fiber To The Antenna Patch Cord DLC/PC DLC/PC Cable Assembly

    OEM FTTA Patch Cord / Optical Fiber To The Antenna Patch Cord DLC/PC DLC/PC Cable Assembly
     

     

     

     

     

     

    OEM FTTA Patch Cord / Optical Fiber To The Antenna Patch Cord DLC/PC DLC/PC Cable Assembly

     

     

     
     
     
    Wangtong Factory
     
    OEM FTTA Patch Cord / Optical Fiber To The Antenna Patch Cord DLC/PC DLC/PC Cable Assembly
    OEM FTTA Patch Cord / Optical Fiber To The Antenna Patch Cord DLC/PC DLC/PC Cable AssemblyOEM FTTA Patch Cord / Optical Fiber To The Antenna Patch Cord DLC/PC DLC/PC Cable Assembly
     

     Company Profile

     

    OEM FTTA Patch Cord / Optical Fiber To The Antenna Patch Cord DLC/PC DLC/PC Cable Assembly

     
     

    Contact Details
    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited

    Contact Person: Allen

    Tel: +8618637748003

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    Other Products
    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
    Floor 5, Bulding A , Rongxun High-tech Industrail Park, Qinghu Community, LongHua District, ShenZhen(518109)
    Tel:86-755-33561801
    Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality DWDM Mux Demux Supplier. © 2019 - 2020 cwdm-mux.com. All Rights Reserved.