Tel:
China DWDM Mux Demux manufacturer
Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited

Quality FWDM CWDM DWDM Mux Demux & CWDM Mux Demux Manufacturer

Home ProductsFiber Optic Passive Components

Male To Female Fiber Optic Passive Components 5db Attenuator Lc 1250-1660 Nm

Male To Female Fiber Optic Passive Components 5db Attenuator Lc 1250-1660 Nm

    • Male To Female Fiber Optic Passive Components 5db Attenuator Lc 1250-1660 Nm
    • Male To Female Fiber Optic Passive Components 5db Attenuator Lc 1250-1660 Nm
    • Male To Female Fiber Optic Passive Components 5db Attenuator Lc 1250-1660 Nm
    • Male To Female Fiber Optic Passive Components 5db Attenuator Lc 1250-1660 Nm
  • Male To Female Fiber Optic Passive Components 5db Attenuator Lc 1250-1660 Nm

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    Brand Name: Wangtong
    Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
    Model Number: LC Male to Female Fiber optic attenuator

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 50 pc
    Price: negotiable
    Packaging Details: Blister box
    Delivery Time: 3 -10 working day(s) after payment received
    Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
    Supply Ability: 10000 Pack/Packs per Day
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Product Name: LC Male To Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
    Polish: PC/UPC/APC Return Loss: PC≥45 DB; UPC≥55 DB ;APC ≥65 DB
    Repeatability: 1000 Times Specification: 5 Db 10 Db 15 Db Db 20 Db And More

                                       LC Male to Female Fiber optic attenuator 1/2/3/5 db
     
     
     
    Description

     

    The male-to-female fiber optic adapters inexpensively adapt connector interfaces to new equipment, upgrade distribution panels and eliminate the need to re-terminate cable assemblies.

     
    Feature
     
     
        

    • Operating Window 1250-1660 nm
    • Insertion Loss: Single mode (max) at 1310 and 1550 nm ≤0.5dB
    • Insertion Loss: Multi-mode (max) at 850 and 1300 nm ≤0.8dB
    • Return Loss : Single Mode PC(min/typical) -50 dB/155 dB
    • Polarization Dependent Loss ≤0.1dB
    • Operating Temperature Bell core GR-63-Core -5 to 50℃
    • Storage Temperature -40 to 70℃


     
    Application
     

     

    • EDFA, DWDM, Long-haul
    • Wide-Area Networks
    • Telecommunication networks
    • Gigabit applications ( ATM,Ethernet )

     

     Parameter 

     

    • Operating Window 1250-1660 nm
    • Insertion Loss: Single mode (max) at 1310 and 1550 nm ≤0.5dB
    • Insertion Loss: Multi-mode (max) at 850 and 1300 nm ≤0.8dB
    • Return Loss : Single Mode PC(min/typical) -50 dB/155 dB
    • Polarization Dependent Loss ≤0.1dB
    • Operating Temperature Bell core GR-63-Core -5 to 50℃
    • Storage Temperature -40 to 70℃

     
    Product Pictures
     
    Male To Female Fiber Optic Passive Components 5db Attenuator Lc 1250-1660 NmMale To Female Fiber Optic Passive Components 5db Attenuator Lc 1250-1660 NmMale To Female Fiber Optic Passive Components 5db Attenuator Lc 1250-1660 NmMale To Female Fiber Optic Passive Components 5db Attenuator Lc 1250-1660 Nm
     
    Wangtong Factory 
     
    Male To Female Fiber Optic Passive Components 5db Attenuator Lc 1250-1660 Nm
     
     
     
     
    Male To Female Fiber Optic Passive Components 5db Attenuator Lc 1250-1660 Nm
     

     
    Company Profile
     
    FTTH 1GE epon modem gepon onu for huawei zte bdcom olt factory price

     

    Contact Details
    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited

    Contact Person: Allen

    Tel: +8618637748003

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
    Floor 5, Bulding A , Rongxun High-tech Industrail Park, Qinghu Community, LongHua District, ShenZhen(518109)
    Tel:86-755-33561801
    Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality DWDM Mux Demux Supplier. © 2019 - 2020 cwdm-mux.com. All Rights Reserved.