Tel:
China DWDM Mux Demux manufacturer
Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited

Quality FWDM CWDM DWDM Mux Demux & CWDM Mux Demux Manufacturer

Home ProductsEDFA Optical Amplifier

Internal EDFA Optical Amplifier Dual Optical Port SC/APC 5dbm Power 50KM Modulator

Internal EDFA Optical Amplifier Dual Optical Port SC/APC 5dbm Power 50KM Modulator

    • Internal EDFA Optical Amplifier Dual Optical Port SC/APC 5dbm Power 50KM Modulator
    • Internal EDFA Optical Amplifier Dual Optical Port SC/APC 5dbm Power 50KM Modulator
    • Internal EDFA Optical Amplifier Dual Optical Port SC/APC 5dbm Power 50KM Modulator
    • Internal EDFA Optical Amplifier Dual Optical Port SC/APC 5dbm Power 50KM Modulator
  • Internal EDFA Optical Amplifier Dual Optical Port SC/APC 5dbm Power 50KM Modulator

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: China
    Brand Name: Wangtong
    Certification: ISO9001
    Model Number: 50KM-T

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
    Price: negotiable
    Packaging Details: standard export carton
    Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
    Supply Ability: 1000pcs per month
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Product Name: Fiber Optic Transmetter RF Frequency: 40~1006MHz
    Wavelength: 1550nm Additional Function: SNMP/AGC
    Power Supply: Double Power Supply 220V & 48V Connector Type: SC/APC
    Output Power: 3~10dBm Application: CATV FTTP
    Frequency Range: 47 ~ 862&1000MHz

    Optical Internal Transmitter EDFA Transmitter Dual Optical Port SC/APC 5dbm Power 50KM Modulator

     

    Product Description

     

    Direct internally Modulation Fiber optic Transmitter series improved from 08LTxxxx, increase hot plug-in dual power and optical point. Optical signal of signal source can directly enter into optical interface which not only

    reduce trouble for connecting optical receiver, but also main signal enters optical point, program made by useentering RF point. Accordingly, program by user is modulated to optical signal which can cater to many

    demands of user.

     

    16LT50xx series OLT RF 1U 1550nm direct modulation optical transmitter is mainly applied 25 km (digital signal 35Km) distribution network and amplifying. Disadvantage is that it is bad for point to point transmission, Index of it is not good for 1310nm optical transmitter.

     

     

    Application

     

    • Typical Solution:FTTH,FTTB,PON+EOC
    • Typical CATV, IPTV

     

    Product Pictures

    The best quality catv iptv transmitter 1U dual optical port SC/APC 5dbm power 50KM modulator internal transmitter

     

     

     
    Wangtong Factory
    Internal EDFA Optical Amplifier Dual Optical Port SC/APC 5dbm Power 50KM Modulator
     
    Company Profile
     
    Internal EDFA Optical Amplifier Dual Optical Port SC/APC 5dbm Power 50KM Modulator
     

     

    Contact Details
    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited

    Contact Person: Allen

    Tel: +8618637748003

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
    Floor 5, Bulding A , Rongxun High-tech Industrail Park, Qinghu Community, LongHua District, ShenZhen(518109)
    Tel:86-755-33561801
    Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality DWDM Mux Demux Supplier. © 2019 - 2020 cwdm-mux.com. All Rights Reserved.