Tel:
China DWDM Mux Demux manufacturer
Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited

Quality FWDM CWDM DWDM Mux Demux & CWDM Mux Demux Manufacturer

Home ProductsOptical Transceiver

Gepon Olt Sfp Optical Transceiver 1.25g 20km PX20+ PX20++ PX20+++

Gepon Olt Sfp Optical Transceiver 1.25g 20km PX20+ PX20++ PX20+++

    • Gepon Olt Sfp Optical Transceiver 1.25g 20km  PX20+ PX20++  PX20+++
    • Gepon Olt Sfp Optical Transceiver 1.25g 20km  PX20+ PX20++  PX20+++
    • Gepon Olt Sfp Optical Transceiver 1.25g 20km  PX20+ PX20++  PX20+++
    • Gepon Olt Sfp Optical Transceiver 1.25g 20km  PX20+ PX20++  PX20+++
    • Gepon Olt Sfp Optical Transceiver 1.25g 20km  PX20+ PX20++  PX20+++
    • Gepon Olt Sfp Optical Transceiver 1.25g 20km  PX20+ PX20++  PX20+++
  • Gepon Olt Sfp Optical Transceiver 1.25g 20km  PX20+ PX20++  PX20+++

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: China
    Brand Name: Wangtong
    Certification: ISO9001
    Model Number: PX20+++

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
    Price: negotiable
    Packaging Details: blister box + carton
    Delivery Time: 3-5 work days
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Product Name: EPON PON Module Data Rate: 1.25g
    Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm Transmission Distance: 20km
    Types Of Interface: SC Launching Power: 3-5dBm, 5-7dBm
    Fiber Mode: Single Mode Class: PX20+, PX20++, PX20+++

    Gepon Olt Sfp Optical Transceiver 1.25g 20km PX20+ PX20++ PX20+++

     

    Description

     

    1.Compatible IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-PX20/PX20+/PX20+++ GEPON application
    2.Applied to EPON OLT for a Single Fiber Bi-directional EPON System
    3.SFP, Single SC connector, Digital Diagnostic Interface Compliant with SFF-8472
    4.Burst Digital Receiving Signal Strength Indication (RSSI)
    5.Single 3.3V power supply
    6.Operating case temperature: -10~70°C
    7.RoHS-6 compliance

     

     

    Ordering Information

     

    Ordering P/Ns Description
    D24355-SSCB EPON OLT PX20+ Diplexer, 20km, Tx 1490nm 1.25G, Rx 1310nm 1.25G, SFP form-factor, SC/UPC receptacle connector, -10~70°C Commercial temperature, V1 version mechanical housing.
    D24355-SSEB EPON OLT PX20+ Diplexer, 20km, Tx 1490nm 1.25G, Rx 1310nm 1.25G, SFP form-factor, SC/UPC receptacle connector, -25~85°C Extended Temperature, V1 version mechanical housing.
    D24355-SSHB EPON OLT PX20+ Diplexer, 20km, Tx 1490nm 1.25G, Rx 1310nm 1.25G, SFP form-factor, SC/UPC receptacle connector, -40~85°C Industrial Temperature, V1 version mechanical housing.
    D24355-SSCD EPON OLT PX20+ Diplexer, 20km, Tx 1490nm 1.25G, Rx 1310nm 1.25G, SFP form-factor, SC/UPC receptacle connector, -10~70°C Commercial temperature, V2 version mechanical housing.
    D24355-SSED EPON OLT PX20+ Diplexer, 20km, Tx 1490nm 1.25G, Rx 1310nm 1.25G, SFP form-factor, SC/UPC receptacle connector, -25~85°C Extended Temperature, V2 version mechanical housing.
    D24355-SSHD EPON OLT PX20+ Diplexer, 20km, Tx 1490nm 1.25G, Rx 1310nm 1.25G, SFP form-factor, SC/UPC receptacle connector, -40~85°C Industrial Temperature, V2 version mechanical housing.

     

    Product Pictures

     

    Gepon Olt Sfp Optical Transceiver 1.25g 20km  PX20+ PX20++  PX20+++Gepon Olt Sfp Optical Transceiver 1.25g 20km  PX20+ PX20++  PX20+++Gepon Olt Sfp Optical Transceiver 1.25g 20km  PX20+ PX20++  PX20+++

     

    Wangtong Factory

     

    Gepon Olt Sfp Optical Transceiver 1.25g 20km  PX20+ PX20++  PX20+++

    Company Profile

     

    Gepon Olt Sfp Optical Transceiver 1.25g 20km  PX20+ PX20++  PX20+++

     

     

    Contact Details
    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited

    Contact Person: Allen

    Tel: +8618637748003

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
    Floor 5, Bulding A , Rongxun High-tech Industrail Park, Qinghu Community, LongHua District, ShenZhen(518109)
    Tel:86-755-33561801
    Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality DWDM Mux Demux Supplier. © 2019 - 2020 cwdm-mux.com. All Rights Reserved.