Tel:
China DWDM Mux Demux manufacturer
Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited

Quality FWDM CWDM DWDM Mux Demux & CWDM Mux Demux Manufacturer

Home ProductsCWDM Mux Demux

FTTX 3 Channel CWDM Mux Demux SC UPC APC FWDM Optical WDM Equipment 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm

FTTX 3 Channel CWDM Mux Demux SC UPC APC FWDM Optical WDM Equipment 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm

    • FTTX 3 Channel  CWDM Mux Demux SC UPC APC FWDM Optical WDM Equipment 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm
    • FTTX 3 Channel  CWDM Mux Demux SC UPC APC FWDM Optical WDM Equipment 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm
    • FTTX 3 Channel  CWDM Mux Demux SC UPC APC FWDM Optical WDM Equipment 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm
    • FTTX 3 Channel  CWDM Mux Demux SC UPC APC FWDM Optical WDM Equipment 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm
  • FTTX 3 Channel  CWDM Mux Demux SC UPC APC FWDM Optical WDM Equipment 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    Brand Name: wangtong
    Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
    Model Number: plc splitter

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pc
    Price: negotiable
    Packaging Details: box+carton
    Delivery Time: 3 -10 working day(s) after payment received
    Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
    Supply Ability: 10000 Pack/Packs per Day
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Product Name: FWDM Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
    Wavelength: 310/1490/1550nm Connector: Sc/upc, Sc/apc, LC/FC/ST
    Fiber Type: G.657A1 Fiber Length: 1M, 1.5M Or Customized Design

                           FTTX 3 channel 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm SC UPC APC FWDM optical WDM equipment wavelength division multiplexing

     

     

    Description

     

    FWDM can realize the multiplexing and demultiplexing between two communication channel .It can expand the capacity of single fiber to achieve bidirectional communication, which can widely used in optical network upgrade and expansion, or introduce new comprehensive business etc.

     

     

    Feature

     

    • Flat and wide bandwidth
    • high channel isolation
    • High stability and reliability
    • Epoxy-free optical path
    • Low insertion loss

     

     

    Application

     

    •  Line monitoring
    •  WDM system
    • Telecommunication network system
    • Triple-Play
    • FTTH

     

     

    Parameter

     

     

     

    FTTX 3 Channel  CWDM Mux Demux SC UPC APC FWDM Optical WDM Equipment 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm

     

    Product Pictures

     

     

    FTTX 3 Channel  CWDM Mux Demux SC UPC APC FWDM Optical WDM Equipment 1310nm 1490nm 1550nmFTTX 3 Channel  CWDM Mux Demux SC UPC APC FWDM Optical WDM Equipment 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm

     

     

     

     

     

    Wangtong Factory
     
    FTTX 3 Channel  CWDM Mux Demux SC UPC APC FWDM Optical WDM Equipment 1310nm 1490nm 1550nmFTTX 3 Channel  CWDM Mux Demux SC UPC APC FWDM Optical WDM Equipment 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm
     
    Company Profile
     
    FTTH 1GE epon modem gepon onu for huawei zte bdcom olt factory price

     

    Contact Details
    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited

    Contact Person: Allen

    Tel: +8618637748003

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
    Floor 5, Bulding A , Rongxun High-tech Industrail Park, Qinghu Community, LongHua District, ShenZhen(518109)
    Tel:86-755-33561801
    Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality DWDM Mux Demux Supplier. © 2019 - 2020 cwdm-mux.com. All Rights Reserved.