Tel:
China DWDM Mux Demux manufacturer
Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited

Quality FWDM CWDM DWDM Mux Demux & CWDM Mux Demux Manufacturer

Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Distribution Fiber Optic Pigtails Fanout Color Coded

Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Distribution Fiber Optic Pigtails Fanout Color Coded

    • Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Distribution  Fiber Optic Pigtails Fanout Color Coded
    • Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Distribution  Fiber Optic Pigtails Fanout Color Coded
    • Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Distribution  Fiber Optic Pigtails Fanout Color Coded
    • Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Distribution  Fiber Optic Pigtails Fanout Color Coded
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Distribution  Fiber Optic Pigtails Fanout Color Coded

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: China
    Brand Name: Wangtong
    Certification: ISO9001
    Model Number: Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
    Price: negotiable
    Packaging Details: PE bag
    Delivery Time: 7-10 work days
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C, D/P,Paypal
    Supply Ability: 5000 pieces per day
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Product Name: Fiber Optic Pigtail Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
    Length: 1m 2m 3m 5mor Customized Connector: SC LC
    Insertion Lost: <0.3dB Color: Yellow Blue Or Customized

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Distribution Fiber Optic Pigtails Fanout Color Coded

     

    Product Description
     

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord (pigtail) is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable (pigtail). The Fiber Optic Patch Cord (pigtail) series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment.

     
    Feature

     

     

    • Price-Competitive
    • Low Insertion Loss & PDL
    • Factory-terminated and Tested
    • Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber
    • Connector Options: FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/DIN/SMA/E2000/MT-RJ/MPO/MTP
    • Polishing Options: PC/UPC/APC
    • Feature Connector with Ceramic Ferrules

     

    Application

     

     

    • Access Network
    • Telecom/CATV Systems
    • FTTX

     

     

    Product Pictures

     

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Distribution  Fiber Optic Pigtails Fanout Color CodedFiber Optic Patch Cord LC Distribution  Fiber Optic Pigtails Fanout Color Coded

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Distribution  Fiber Optic Pigtails Fanout Color Coded

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Distribution  Fiber Optic Pigtails Fanout Color Coded


     

     


     

    Parameter

     

    Item fiber optic pigtail
    Insertion loss Less than 0.3dB
    Return loss MM more than 35dB
    Return loss SM more than 55dB
    Return loss APC more than 60dB
    Repeatability Less than 0.2dB
    Changeability Less than 0.1dB
    Operting termperature -40~75
    Storage temperature -40~75
    Tensile strength 100N
    Min. bending radius 35mm
    Length Customized

     
     
     
    Wangtong Factory
     
    Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Distribution  Fiber Optic Pigtails Fanout Color Coded
    Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Distribution  Fiber Optic Pigtails Fanout Color CodedFiber Optic Patch Cord LC Distribution  Fiber Optic Pigtails Fanout Color Coded
     

     Company Profile

     

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Distribution  Fiber Optic Pigtails Fanout Color Coded

     
     

    Contact Details
    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited

    Contact Person: Allen

    Tel: +8618637748003

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    Other Products
    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
    Floor 5, Bulding A , Rongxun High-tech Industrail Park, Qinghu Community, LongHua District, ShenZhen(518109)
    Tel:86-755-33561801
    Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality DWDM Mux Demux Supplier. © 2019 - 2020 cwdm-mux.com. All Rights Reserved.