Tel:
China DWDM Mux Demux manufacturer
Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited

Quality FWDM CWDM DWDM Mux Demux & CWDM Mux Demux Manufacturer

Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cord

Bunchy Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord G652D ST 12 Cores Low Insertion Loss

Bunchy Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord G652D ST 12 Cores Low Insertion Loss

    • Bunchy Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord G652D ST 12 Cores Low Insertion Loss
    • Bunchy Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord G652D ST 12 Cores Low Insertion Loss
    • Bunchy Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord G652D ST 12 Cores Low Insertion Loss
    • Bunchy Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord G652D ST 12 Cores Low Insertion Loss
  • Bunchy Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord G652D ST 12 Cores Low Insertion Loss

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: China
    Brand Name: Wangtong
    Certification: ISO9001
    Model Number: Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
    Price: negotiable
    Packaging Details: PE bag
    Delivery Time: 7-10 work days
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C, D/P,Paypal
    Supply Ability: 5000 pieces per day
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Product Name: Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
    Length: 1m 2m 3m 5mor Customized Connector: ST
    Fiber Type: G652D Insertion Lost: <0.3dB

    Bunchy Fiber Optic waterproof Pigtail Single Mode G652D ST 12 cores

     

    Product Description
     

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment.

     
    Feature

     

     

    • Price-Competitive
    • Low Insertion Loss & PDL
    • Factory-terminated and Tested
    • Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber
    • Connector Options: FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/DIN/SMA/E2000/MT-RJ/MPO/MTP
    • Polishing Options: PC/UPC/APC
    • Feature Connector with Ceramic Ferrules

     

    Application

     

     

    • Access Network
    • Telecom/CATV Systems
    • FTTX

     

     

    Product Pictures

     

    Bunchy Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord G652D ST 12 Cores Low Insertion Loss

    Bunchy Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord G652D ST 12 Cores Low Insertion LossBunchy Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord G652D ST 12 Cores Low Insertion LossBunchy Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord G652D ST 12 Cores Low Insertion Loss
     

     


     

    Parameter

     

    Bunchy Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord G652D ST 12 Cores Low Insertion Loss

     
     
     
    Wangtong Factory
     
    Bunchy Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord G652D ST 12 Cores Low Insertion Loss
    Bunchy Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord G652D ST 12 Cores Low Insertion LossBunchy Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord G652D ST 12 Cores Low Insertion Loss
     

     Company Profile

     

    Bunchy Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord G652D ST 12 Cores Low Insertion Loss

     
     

    Contact Details
    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited

    Contact Person: Allen

    Tel: +8618637748003

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    Other Products
    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
    Floor 5, Bulding A , Rongxun High-tech Industrail Park, Qinghu Community, LongHua District, ShenZhen(518109)
    Tel:86-755-33561801
    Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality DWDM Mux Demux Supplier. © 2019 - 2020 cwdm-mux.com. All Rights Reserved.