Tel:
China DWDM Mux Demux manufacturer
Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited

Quality FWDM CWDM DWDM Mux Demux & CWDM Mux Demux Manufacturer

Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cord

5G Cable LC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Outdoor FULLAXS Connector Compatible Armored

5G Cable LC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Outdoor FULLAXS Connector Compatible Armored

    • 5G Cable LC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Outdoor FULLAXS Connector Compatible Armored
    • 5G Cable LC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Outdoor FULLAXS Connector Compatible Armored
    • 5G Cable LC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Outdoor FULLAXS Connector Compatible Armored
    • 5G Cable LC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Outdoor FULLAXS Connector Compatible Armored
  • 5G Cable LC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Outdoor FULLAXS Connector Compatible Armored

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: China
    Brand Name: Wangtong
    Certification: ISO9001
    Model Number: FTTA

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
    Price: negotiable
    Packaging Details: PE bag
    Delivery Time: 7-10 work days
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C, D/P,Paypal
    Supply Ability: 5000 pieces per day
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Product Name: FTTA CPRI Fiber Optical Patch Cord Application: Ftta Fiber To The Attenna
    Nominal Outer Diameter: 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm Standards: IEC, Telcordia-GR-326-Core
    Sheath Material: PE, PVC, LSZH Or Custom Specified Cable Fiber Type:: SM G652.D, SM G657A, OM1, OM2, OM

    5G Cable FULLAXS Connector Compatible armored LC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Outdoor

     

    Product Description
     

    FTTA outdoor FULLAX Compatible LC DX Connector assemblies provide an cost effective. Open bulkhead for easy access to SFP, positive mechanical feedback to opertor when fully mated, one-hand mating. Duplex LC interface. Bulkhead cut allows for removal of transveiver through the bulkhead ( no need to open RRH for transeiver replacent). Robust bayonet locking for easy fast, and secure mating.

     

    NSN waterproof boot

    1. Standard Duplex LC connector, well connected with standard LC adaptor
    2. Available Single mode and Multimode
    3. IP65 protection, salt-mist proof, humidity proof, dust proof.
    4. Low insertion/return loss, steady optical transmitting.
    5. Light weight, waterproof, dustproof, moisture proof, Metal hard housing.

     

     

     
    Feature

     

     

     

    •  Cost effective solution for in house termination
    •  IP67 Water immersion and Dust protection for hash environment ·
    •  Chemical Resistance ·
    •  Simple assembly requiring no special tools ·
    • Push-pull insertion with bayonet-style mechanical latch provides easy installation and removal
    •  Durable mechanical mating, minimum of 500 matings
    • Wide range of operational temperature for outside plant -40 to+85°C
    • SC/APC IL<0.3 typically.
    • 100% optically tested to ensure quality performance assemblies.

     

     
    Application

     

     

     

    • Used in bad outdoor condition
    • Used in connecting commnication equipment
    • Used in FTTA

     

     

     

     

     

    Parameter

     

     

     

    Product Name : 5G Cable FULLAX Compatible, FTTA Unarmored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Outdoor
    Model Fullaxs LC/UPC to Fullaxs LC/UPC DX G652D LSZH 1m
    Cable Type 7.0mm unarmored with 2fiber or customized
    Cable Length 50m or customized.
    Tensile strengthen 450N
    Other further info. Fiber brand ( Y=YOFC; O=OFS, etc.)

     

     

     

     

     

    Product Pictures

     

    5G Cable LC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Outdoor FULLAXS Connector Compatible Armored5G Cable LC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Outdoor FULLAXS Connector Compatible Armored5G Cable LC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Outdoor FULLAXS Connector Compatible Armored5G Cable LC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Outdoor FULLAXS Connector Compatible Armored

     



    5G Cable LC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Outdoor FULLAXS Connector Compatible Armored
     

     

     

     

     

     

    5G Cable LC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Outdoor FULLAXS Connector Compatible Armored

     

     

     
     
     
    Wangtong Factory
     
    5G Cable LC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Outdoor FULLAXS Connector Compatible Armored
    5G Cable LC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Outdoor FULLAXS Connector Compatible Armored5G Cable LC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Outdoor FULLAXS Connector Compatible Armored
     

     Company Profile

     

    5G Cable LC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Outdoor FULLAXS Connector Compatible Armored

     
     

    Contact Details
    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited

    Contact Person: Allen

    Tel: +8618637748003

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    Other Products
    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
    Floor 5, Bulding A , Rongxun High-tech Industrail Park, Qinghu Community, LongHua District, ShenZhen(518109)
    Tel:86-755-33561801
    Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality DWDM Mux Demux Supplier. © 2019 - 2020 cwdm-mux.com. All Rights Reserved.