Tel:
China DWDM Mux Demux manufacturer
Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited

Quality FWDM CWDM DWDM Mux Demux & CWDM Mux Demux Manufacturer

Home ProductsOptical Transceiver

1Gbps Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Patch Cord Sfp Transceiver Single Model

1Gbps Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Patch Cord Sfp Transceiver Single Model

    • 1Gbps  Fiber Optic Transceiver  SFP Patch Cord Sfp Transceiver Single Model
    • 1Gbps  Fiber Optic Transceiver  SFP Patch Cord Sfp Transceiver Single Model
    • 1Gbps  Fiber Optic Transceiver  SFP Patch Cord Sfp Transceiver Single Model
    • 1Gbps  Fiber Optic Transceiver  SFP Patch Cord Sfp Transceiver Single Model
  • 1Gbps  Fiber Optic Transceiver  SFP Patch Cord Sfp Transceiver Single Model

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: China
    Brand Name: Wangtong
    Certification: ISO9001
    Model Number: SFP Patch Cord

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pair
    Price: negotiable
    Packaging Details: box
    Delivery Time: 5-10 days upon order quantitities
    Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,Paypal
    Supply Ability: 10000pcs/month
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Product Name: SFP Patch Cord Data Rate: 1Gbps
    Fiber Port: LC Duplex Transmission Distance: 10KM
    Wavelength: 1310nm Model: SFP Patch Cord
    Cable Type: SMF Applications: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

           SFP Patch Cord Fiber Optic Transceiver 1310nm 10km

    Product Description

    SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support SONET/H, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel and other communications standards. POWERLINK manufactures and supplies a complete range of SFP transceiver modules which can be Customized. In addition . All of our SFP transceiver modules come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty and are 100% functionally tested.

     

    Feature

     

     

    • 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector
    • Meet SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with LC receptacle
    • Digital diagnostic monitoring
    • 20KM transmission with SMF
    • Hot-pluggable
    • Metal enclosure for lower EMI
    • +3.3V Single power supply
    • Qualified to meet the intent of Bellcore reliability practices
    • LVPECL logic interface simplifies interface to external circuitry
    • LVTTL logic level RX LOS
    • With pull de-latch
    • With 9/125 µm single mode fiber (SMF)
    • Operate data rate:1.25Gb/s;
    • operate temperature Standard :0 to +70°C,Extended : -20 to +85°C
    • Complies with RoHS directive

     

    Application

     

     

    • ATM
    • SONET
    • Fiber Channel
    • Gigabit Ethernet
    • Switches
    • Routers
    • Hubs
    Parameter 
     

    1Gbps  Fiber Optic Transceiver  SFP Patch Cord Sfp Transceiver Single Model

     

     

    Product Pictures 
     
    1Gbps  Fiber Optic Transceiver  SFP Patch Cord Sfp Transceiver Single Model1Gbps  Fiber Optic Transceiver  SFP Patch Cord Sfp Transceiver Single Model1Gbps  Fiber Optic Transceiver  SFP Patch Cord Sfp Transceiver Single Model
     
     
     
     
     
     
    1Gbps  Fiber Optic Transceiver  SFP Patch Cord Sfp Transceiver Single Model
     
    1Gbps  Fiber Optic Transceiver  SFP Patch Cord Sfp Transceiver Single Model
    1Gbps  Fiber Optic Transceiver  SFP Patch Cord Sfp Transceiver Single Model
     
    1Gbps  Fiber Optic Transceiver  SFP Patch Cord Sfp Transceiver Single Model
     
     
    Wangtong Factory
    1Gbps  Fiber Optic Transceiver  SFP Patch Cord Sfp Transceiver Single Model
     
    Company Profile
     
    1Gbps  Fiber Optic Transceiver  SFP Patch Cord Sfp Transceiver Single Model
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

    Contact Details
    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited

    Contact Person: Allen

    Tel: +8618637748003

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
    Floor 5, Bulding A , Rongxun High-tech Industrail Park, Qinghu Community, LongHua District, ShenZhen(518109)
    Tel:86-755-33561801
    Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality DWDM Mux Demux Supplier. © 2019 - 2020 cwdm-mux.com. All Rights Reserved.