Tel:
China DWDM Mux Demux manufacturer
Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited

Quality FWDM CWDM DWDM Mux Demux & CWDM Mux Demux Manufacturer

Home ProductsEPON GPON

1 Ge Epon ONU Realtek / ZTE Chipset Optical Network Unit Onu Plastic Casing

1 Ge Epon ONU Realtek / ZTE Chipset Optical Network Unit Onu Plastic Casing

    • 1 Ge Epon ONU Realtek / ZTE Chipset Optical Network Unit Onu Plastic Casing
    • 1 Ge Epon ONU Realtek / ZTE Chipset Optical Network Unit Onu Plastic Casing
    • 1 Ge Epon ONU Realtek / ZTE Chipset Optical Network Unit Onu Plastic Casing
    • 1 Ge Epon ONU Realtek / ZTE Chipset Optical Network Unit Onu Plastic Casing
  • 1 Ge Epon ONU Realtek / ZTE Chipset Optical Network Unit Onu Plastic Casing

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    Brand Name: Wangtong
    Certification: ISO9001/UL/SGS/ROHS, CE/FC, RoHS
    Model Number: 01

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
    Price: negotiable
    Packaging Details: Blister with carton box
    Delivery Time: 10 work days
    Payment Terms: Western Union, PayPal, L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, MoneyGram
    Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Week
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Product Name: 1 Ge Epon Onu Power Supply: 12V DC Input
    Power: External 12V 0.5A AC/DC Power Supply Adapter NetworkManagement: Support IEEE802.3 QAM, ONU Can Be Remotely Managed By OLT
    PON Port: SC Single-mode Fiber/Transmission Distance 20KM Ethernet Port(LAN): 1*GE Auto-negotiation RJ45 Ports
    Shell: Plastic Casing Operating Temperature: 0~50℃
    Certification: ISO9001/UL/SGS/ROHS,CE/FC,RoHS Color: White

    1 Ge Epon ONU with realtek/ZTE chipset high quality best price 

     

     

    Products Name Gepon onu
    Pon TYPE G/EPON ONU or GPON ONT
    Fuction optional FE/GE Lan port ,WIFI/ FXS/POTS/,CATV/RF..Ect..
    Lan PORT 10/100/1000base-tx; Interface: RJ45
    PORTs PON: SC/PC
    ETHERNET
     
    •10/100/1000M auto-negotiation
    •Full/half duplex mode
    •RJ45 connector
    •Auto MDI/MDI-X
    •100m distance
    Business •Layer 2 wire speed switching
    •Support VLAN TAG/UNTAG,VLAN conversion
    •Support Port-based speed limitation
    •Support Priority classification
    •Support storm control of broadcast
    •Support RSTP
    Network
    Management
     
    •Support IEEE802.3 QAM, ONU can be remotely managed by OLT
    •Support Remote management through SNMP and Telnet
    •Support Be Remote updated by OLT
    Physical
     
    Dimension: 130mm X 100mm X 37mm;
    Weight: 250g
    Temperature: 0~60°C; Relative Humidity: 10~90%
    Power Adapter Input: AC 110V~ AC 265V; Output: DC12V/0.5A
    Consumption <5W

    1 Ge Epon ONU Realtek / ZTE Chipset Optical Network Unit Onu Plastic Casing 

    Contact Details
    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited

    Contact Person: Allen

    Tel: +8618637748003

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
    Floor 5, Bulding A , Rongxun High-tech Industrail Park, Qinghu Community, LongHua District, ShenZhen(518109)
    Tel:86-755-33561801
    Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality DWDM Mux Demux Supplier. © 2019 - 2020 cwdm-mux.com. All Rights Reserved.