Tel:
China DWDM Mux Demux manufacturer
Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited

Quality FWDM CWDM DWDM Mux Demux & CWDM Mux Demux Manufacturer

Home Products

sfp bidirectional transceiver

Certification
Good quality CWDM Mux Demux for sales
Good quality CWDM Mux Demux for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

sfp bidirectional transceiver

(60)
China 1.25G 30Km Ethernet Optical Transceiver / Sfp Bidirectional Transceiver EPON OLT SFP PX20+++ factory

1.25G 30Km Ethernet Optical Transceiver / Sfp Bidirectional Transceiver EPON OLT SFP PX20+++

GEPON OLT SFP PX20+++ Enhanced Optical Module 1.25 G 30Km Feature Compatible IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-PX20+++ Enhanced GEPON application Applied to EPON OLT for a Single Fiber Bi-directional EPON System SFP, ... Read More
2019-09-02 16:29:23
China 10G Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 1270/1330 Nm , Sfp Bidi Transceiver 40km factory

10G Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 1270/1330 Nm , Sfp Bidi Transceiver 40km

10G SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver 40km 1270/1330nm Product Description The sfp+ series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-ER/EW ... Read More
2019-09-02 16:29:23
China SFP Optical Transceiver 40g QSFP28 PSM 2KM 1310nm Module Sfp Four Channel factory

SFP Optical Transceiver 40g QSFP28 PSM 2KM 1310nm Module Sfp Four Channel

SFP Optical Transceiver 40g QSFP28 PSM 2KM 1310nm Module Sfp Four Channel Description QSFP+_40G_SR4_100m transceiver is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver for 40 Gigabit Ethernet ... Read More
2019-09-03 17:24:25
China DOM Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver  1550nm 40km Sfp Lc Transceiver 10.3Gbps factory

DOM Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver 1550nm 40km Sfp Lc Transceiver 10.3Gbps

SFP-10G-ER 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Feature Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps 1550nm DFB Transmitter Distance up to 40km over SMF Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface Duplex LC Connector ... Read More
2019-09-02 16:29:23
China 10G CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver 1550nm 40km SFP-10G-ER  Duplex  Fiber Type factory

10G CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver 1550nm 40km SFP-10G-ER Duplex Fiber Type

SFP-10G-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module for CWDM Feature Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps 1550nm DFB Transmitter Distance up to 40km over SMF Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL ... Read More
2019-06-24 18:48:11
China Gepon Olt Sfp Optical Transceiver 1.25g 20km  PX20+ PX20++  PX20+++ factory

Gepon Olt Sfp Optical Transceiver 1.25g 20km PX20+ PX20++ PX20+++

Gepon Olt Sfp Optical Transceiver 1.25g 20km PX20+ PX20++ PX20+++ Description 1.Compatible IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-PX20/PX20+/PX20+++ GEPON application 2.Applied to EPON OLT for a Single Fiber Bi-directional EPON ... Read More
2019-11-25 19:13:17
China 100G Bidi Sfp Optical Transceiver Module 40km Low Power Consumption factory

100G Bidi Sfp Optical Transceiver Module 40km Low Power Consumption

100G QSFP28 ER4 40km Optical Transceiver Description 100G 40km QSFP28 ER4 optical transceiver (HL-QSFP28-4ER4C) is designed for use in 100-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 30km without FEC or 40km with FEC on ... Read More
2019-09-02 16:29:23
China 1330nm SFP 10 Gbps Optical Transceiver 20km Single Fiber Sfp Transceiver factory

1330nm SFP 10 Gbps Optical Transceiver 20km Single Fiber Sfp Transceiver

10G SFP Transceiver 20km 1270/1330nm RoHS Compliant Product Description The sfp+ series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-ER/EW ... Read More
2019-09-02 16:29:23
China 1270 To 1610nm CWDM SFP Duplex Fiber Transceiver DWDM Max 120km DDM factory

1270 To 1610nm CWDM SFP Duplex Fiber Transceiver DWDM Max 120km DDM

1270 to 1610nm CWDM SFP duplex fiber DWDM SFP module transceiver max 120km DDM Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 2.5Gb/s and 40km transmission ... Read More
2019-09-03 17:24:25
China Hot Pluggable Optical Transceiver 10g Copper 10GBASE-T Rj45 Connector SFP factory

Hot Pluggable Optical Transceiver 10g Copper 10GBASE-T Rj45 Connector SFP

Hot-pluggable 10g copper 10GBASE-T rj45 SFP Optical Transceiver Description SFP+-10GBASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA) . They are compatible ... Read More
2019-09-03 17:24:25
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|
Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
Floor 5, Bulding A , Rongxun High-tech Industrail Park, Qinghu Community, LongHua District, ShenZhen(518109)
Tel:86-755-33561801
Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality DWDM Mux Demux Supplier. © 2019 - 2021 cwdm-mux.com. All Rights Reserved.